CT Eliminators 13u

Cromwell, CT
Division: 13U Class/Strength: B
Overall Points

190

Play FPN Class Rank

1

Winning Percentage

.382

Overall Record

13-21-0

 

Completed Events

Place Event Name Win% W-L-T RA/Avg. RS/Avg. Points Earned
5 It’s Fall Ball Y’All .600 3-2-0 34-6.8 32-6.4 45
5 Queens of Diamonds .500 2-2-0 20-5 30-7.5 20
9 May Magic .200 1-4-0 51-10.2 31-6.2 10
5 Bob Williams’ Memorial for Leukemia .200 1-4-0 48-9.6 20-4 25
9 Honor Our Heroes .250 1-3-0 31-7.75 17-4.25 10
9 CT Titans’ Mike Arburr Memorial .500 2-2-0 23-5.75 19-4.75 20
5 New England Fusion Summer Finale .429 3-4-0 40-5.71 36-5.14 60

Completed Games

Event: It’s Fall Ball Y’All
Date: 9/24/22 Division Class State
4 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
13 Lady Dukes ONeill 09 14U B NY
5 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
3 CT Mirage 14u (Moreau) 14U B CT
6 Miss Shen Revolution 14U B NY
8 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
10 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
1 Heat Softball 14u 14U B NY
11 CT Barracudas 14U Green 14U A CT
5 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
Event: Queens of Diamonds
Date: 4/22/23 Division Class State
3 CT Pride softball club 14U B CT
12 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
7 STEALTH09 14U B CT
3 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
10 Run & gun lady nightmares 14u 14U B CT
0 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
15 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
0 CLCF Bombers 14u Crudale 14U C RI
Event: May Magic
Date: 5/6/23 Division Class State
3 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
14 CT Seahawks Thunder Gold 14U 14U B CT
4 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
8 Rip City USA 12U A NH
7 RI Storm 14U B RI
4 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
10 Raiders 14U Blue 14U B MA
15 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
12 CT Barracudas 14U Green 14U A CT
5 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
Event: Bob Williams’ Memorial for Leukemia
Date: 5/13/23 Division Class State
0 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
12 Empire State Huskies 14u select 14U B NY
5 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
9 Voodoo Preston 13u 14U B MA
6 Velocity 14U Black 14U B CT
11 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
8 CT Lightning '09 14U B CT
4 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
13 Empire State Huskies 14u select 14U B NY
0 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
Event: Honor Our Heroes
Date: 5/27/23 Division Class State
1 CT Charge 14u Red - Brunelle 14U C CT
9 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
8 Montgomery Devils 14u Red 14U B NY
0 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
9 CT Seahawks Thunder Gold 12u-Lieto 12U A CT
1 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
13 CT Diamond Club 14U Blue 14U B CT
7 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
Event: CT Titans’ Mike Arburr Memorial
Date: 6/3/23 Division Class State
1 DiamondZone 14U Black 14U B CT
2 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
2 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
10 CT Bombers Teal 14U 14U B CT
2 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
10 CT Bombers Teal 14U 14U B CT
13 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
2 Northeast Hurricanes 14U Meuse 14U A NH
Event: New England Fusion Summer Finale
Date: 7/28/23 Division Class State
0 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
2 Maine Thunder 14u Caiazzo 14U A ME
1 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
9 New England Fusion 14U-Misiaszek 14U B NH
1 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
11 Maine Thunder 14u Caiazzo 14U A ME
1 Raiders Softball 14U Gray 14U A MA
4 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
5 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
9 Miss Shen Revolution 14U B NY
12 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
5 KP Pride 14U 14U B MA
13 CT Eliminators 13u 13U B CT
3 Warriors Softball Club (Tisbert) 14U B MA